Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 1st Grade
KSCA 6th Grade
KSCA 1st Grade
KSCA 2nd Grade
KSCA 3rd Grade
KSCA 4th Grade
KSCA 5th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 2nd Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd Grade
KSCA 7th Grade
KSCA 8th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 4th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 5th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 6th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 8th Grade
KSCA Women's Competition
1 Roberts, Sam KSt Virgil's Cricket Club00090003001000000
2 Hetherington, Lachlan JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 02000000000001000
3 Clark, BradleyMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
4 Coad, Adam JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
5 Rose, CliveMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00010000000000000
6 Cane, Matthew LMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01000000100000000
7 Direen, Justin MMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00009000100000000
8 Cowen, Paul AMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 000012000400000000
9 Harris, Jason DClaremont Cricket Club 00509000000200000
10 Pursell, ScottClaremont Cricket Club 07001000000002000
11 Carr, BrettClaremont Cricket Club 010012000000300000
12 Carr, MatthewClaremont Cricket Club 30804000000000000
13 Douglas, ChrisBagdad Cricket Club 010011000200000000
14 Porter, AdrianKnights Cricket Club001000100000000000
15 Briers, BrendonClaremont Cricket Club 08000000002003000
16 Gannon, MatthewClaremont Cricket Club 14108000000300000
17 Revell, Chris hClaremont Cricket Club 011002000000002010
18 Wright, NicholasClaremont Cricket Club 010002000000202000
19 McLean, ShannonClaremont Cricket Club 00000000001000000
20 Shiel, MichaelClaremont Cricket Club 01003000000000020
21 Mills, LukeClaremont Cricket Club 04000000003001010
22 Lockley, CurtClaremont Cricket Club 00002000000000000
23 Bartle, DanielClaremont Cricket Club 00000000002000000
24 Bennett, DannySt Annes Cricket Club Inc000011000300000000
25 Clark, MarkClaremont Cricket Club 10706000000300000
26 Crosswell, BrockClaremont Cricket Club 00002000000000000
27 Hyland, KeithSorell Cricket Club 014000000000020000
28 Baines, RichardDerwent Cricket Club10000000000000000
29 Assmann, Michael ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010000000000000
30 Smith, Jamie RSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00200042060010000
31 Wallace, ScottCampania Cricket Club000001000000100000
32 Field, Jamie FRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010900000000000
33 Webb, Terry ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club000140000000200000
34 Wolfe, JamesSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00600001020000000
35 Ioannou, JonMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01000000000000000
36 Oakley, PeterOld Beach Cricket Club00100900000100100
37 Hutchison, Michael WMacKillop Cricket Club 00020020100000000
38 Dix, MatthewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000001000000
39 Kamaric, MarkSt Annes Cricket Club Inc301300000000000000
40 Dunn, Jacob JMacKillop Cricket Club 000130010400000000
41 O'Brien, MatthewOld Beach Cricket Club00600200000200000
42 Johnson, ScottSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001200003000000000
43 Cockshutt, PhillipSt Annes Cricket Club Inc001201000000003000
44 Burdon, AngelaWellington Cricket Club00000000000000009
45 Foster, IanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000000000000
46 Harper, ScottMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 09000000000000000
47 Henry, PatMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00003000000001000
48 Martindill, Gerard JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 05007000100002000
49 Rogers, Paul AOld Beach Cricket Club10600100050000300
50 James, TroyOld Beach Cricket Club00000200000000100
51 Parish, Scott RKnights Cricket Club00000010009000050
52 Smith, RichardBagdad Cricket Club 010001000200000000
53 Buttge, Paul DHobart Cricket Club000002000100000400
54 Price, Nathan JHobart Cricket Club00000800070000300
55 Dale, Andrew BHobart Cricket Club00000000030000000
56 Raphael, Heath JHobart Cricket Club00000000090000100
57 Fitzgerald, SimonMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 015000000000004000
58 Anning, JonMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 011003000000001000
59 Swifte, EdwardMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 05000000000001000
60 Callinan, RodneyRokeby Cricket Club001100003000000000
61 Bentley, GlendonSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001300014000000000
62 Padman, MatthewRokeby Cricket Club003001000000300000
63 Whitmore, SimonMacKillop Cricket Club 000100000000010000
64 Noye, ChristopherMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
65 Carew, Darren LSorell Cricket Club 010002000000020000
66 Limb, Craig PSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000050003000
67 Howard, DarrenRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000200000000000
68 Shepherd, Kerry JSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000010010000000
69 Gilbert, Shane MSorell Cricket Club 05000000000000000
70 Obod, NickHobart Cricket Club00000000010000000
71 Leslie, KenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000001000000
72 Newnham, JakeCampania Cricket Club00000200000200000
73 Ziehfreund, ChrisOld Beach Cricket Club000000000130000200
74 Knight, DeonSandford Cricket Club 000000000011000030
75 Bowring, JasonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02080003000000000
76 Callinan, JasonRokeby Cricket Club00600402000000000
77 Apted, Shane GKnights Cricket Club101000130000030000
78 Midson, Kevin RMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 06001000100000000
79 Fisher, JamesMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000000001000
80 Cherry, AronMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 000010000400000000
81 Stewart, Clint AWellington Cricket Club000013000100000000
82 Tapp, Clinton LRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00050900000200000
83 Stewart, Kyle TWellington Cricket Club00001000000000000
84 Gott, Bradley IKnights Cricket Club00100010000000000
85 Foster, LyndonBagdad Cricket Club 012000000000002000
86 Hughes, Matthew JSt Virgil's Cricket Club000000000010000300
87 Dale, LiamSorell Cricket Club 012001000000020000
88 Mathyssen, LukeSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000120000030000
89 Whittemore, DanielUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000000000000000
90 Knowles, JasonSandford Cricket Club 00000000006000000
91 Wiggins, AshleySt Annes Cricket Club Inc00105000200000000
92 Mitchelmore, DavidNew Norfolk Cricket Club001100013000000000
93 Freeman, David PMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01000000000000000
94 Percy, MichaelMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
95 Rollins, TrentKnights Cricket Club20000000000000000
96 Sward, Benn MWellington Cricket Club00008000010000100
97 Roberts, LindsayHobart Cricket Club00000100090100100
98 McMullen, AdrianMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000010001000
99 Conlan, MattMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000500020010000
100 Mackey, LukeMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01010300000002000
101 Weaver, MarkMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 011000100010010000
102 Weavell, JohnMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000100021001110
103 Tew, MichaelRokeby Cricket Club00300600000300000
104 Lyall, DanialCampania Cricket Club00000100000100000
105 Tapp, SimonCampania Cricket Club00000600000000000
106 Hope, James ASt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00300063040000000
107 Hope, Stuart ASt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000000140002000
108 Mallinson, Jarrod PKnights Cricket Club20900010001000000
109 Triffitt, DamienHobart Cricket Club000001400000400000
110 Hobson, ChrisOld Beach Cricket Club000001500000000000
111 Wilson, MatthewOld Beach Cricket Club00600000000000200
112 Richardson, Justin DKnights Cricket Club501300000000000000
113 Startup, Murray IKnights Cricket Club000000100011000050
114 Austen, ThomasKnights Cricket Club501200000000000000
115 Martin, Tristian JCampania Cricket Club000001100000100000
116 Wright, MichaelSandford Cricket Club 000011010400000000
117 Johnson, Paul GLindisfarne Cricket Club000000120000200000
118 Holloway, Michael JNew Norfolk Cricket Club000000120000002000
119 Russell, SteveMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000010000000
120 Boutcher, TravisMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000031000000
121 Wolfe-Wright, CharlieSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00600090000030000
122 Taylor, Joshua FSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000010000000000
123 Bosworth, DamienRokeby Cricket Club00000003000000000
124 Farrelly, SeanWellington Cricket Club30501000000000000
125 Dare, JustinSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00100010060021000
126 Burke, Greg SSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00200010000020000
127 Burgess, Jason PWellington Cricket Club00000000100000000
128 Mallinson, Nathan JOld Beach Cricket Club301100000000000000
129 Gittus, DanielSt Annes Cricket Club Inc201500000000000000
130 Clay, JadeClaremont Cricket Club 401400000000000000
131 George, David GWellington Cricket Club10501000100000000
132 O'Malley, ShaneBagdad Cricket Club 000012000200000000
133 Lynch, Adam JOld Beach Cricket Club30800000000000000
134 Cartledge, Justin LOld Beach Cricket Club20300800050100000
135 Catto, Damien LOld Beach Cricket Club000000000120000200
136 Geeves, JamieSt Annes Cricket Club Inc03001000100002000
137 Evans, GlennBagdad Cricket Club 03000000000000000
138 Shelton, TimSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00209000200000000
139 Rigby, Jason NNew Norfolk Cricket Club001110001000000000
140 Allen, DavidMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 03000000000003000
141 Mackey, ChrisMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02020301000010000
142 McConnon, MarkWellington Cricket Club101300000000000000
143 Thompson, JoshMacKillop Cricket Club 00070000200000000
144 Dooley, KieranMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 000013000400000000
145 Quinn, DionCampania Cricket Club00000300000100000
146 Kemp, BrendanSorell Cricket Club 02006000000010000
147 Crossin, AndrewRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000000000000000
148 Ferguson, JohnNew Norfolk Cricket Club00100000000000000
149 Rusher, ToddRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300120000000000000
150 Quinn, Darren NRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00050400000100000
151 Denne, LukeBagdad Cricket Club 00009000200000000
152 Woolnough, Ashley JKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
153 Jackson, WayneSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001100003000000000
154 Heather, DaneMacKillop Cricket Club 00000040060000000
155 Pepper, Bennett PKnights Cricket Club000000000011010030
156 Rooke, ShaneRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010600000000000
157 Dick, Sam CSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00200060020012000
158 Brown, Daryn JWellington Cricket Club001101000200000000
159 Honey, MatthewOld Beach Cricket Club00200300040000200
160 Johnson, BruceLindisfarne Cricket Club00000010000000000
161 Curtis, TrevorKnights Cricket Club00000040007000000
162 Moore, Ethan AMacKillop Cricket Club 000130010400000000
163 AHerne, LukeSandford Cricket Club 00000020000000000
164 Callinan, IanRokeby Cricket Club001200004000000000
165 Birch, LewisSorell Cricket Club 012000000000020000
166 Tobin, Martin PSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000040001000
167 Rogers, KyleBagdad Cricket Club 03001000200000000
168 Knight, CraigBagdad Cricket Club 000010000200000000
169 Broughton, CallumSorell Cricket Club 00007001000000000
170 Hindle, JoshuaSorell Cricket Club 012002002000000000
171 Snelders, MichaelKnights Cricket Club20000010000010000
172 Lamont, MatthewDerwent Cricket Club10010000100000000
173 Ardener, PeterBagdad Cricket Club 05000000000001000
174 Green, PaulSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00005000100000000
175 Phillips, JosephUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000010000000000
176 Wheatley, CameronRokeby Cricket Club00100003000000000
177 Garth, BrendanDerwent Cricket Club03000000060000000
178 Blazely, Neville LHobart Cricket Club000000000140000300
179 Ayres, AlexMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 011001000000003000
180 Crisp, BrodySorell Cricket Club 00001000000000000
181 Coles, Calvin AOld Beach Cricket Club20800000000100000
182 Williams, RhysWellington Cricket Club00002000080000000
183 Fazackerley, Jordan TSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
184 Webb, TysonSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000020001000
185 Geason, NathanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000000000000
186 Smith, Adrian JSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00100093000020000
187 Cameron, Ben MRokeby Cricket Club00100003000000000
188 Mathews, AndrewMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 011001000000001000
189 Deegan, NathanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00060403000000000
190 Quarrell, RhysSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000040030000000
191 Hall, ScottOld Beach Cricket Club003001000000200100
192 Adams, Jamie RClaremont Cricket Club 101000000000000000
193 Perkins, Sam SSorell Cricket Club 000012002000000000
194 Woodhead, AshleyClaremont Cricket Club 10000000000000000
195 Brenner, James RMacKillop Cricket Club 00010010040000000
196 Dyson, MathewSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001400002000000000
197 Varney, NicholasSt Virgil's Cricket Club00040000000000000
198 Bourke, JamesSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000001000000000
199 Harris, Jayden AClaremont Cricket Club 101100000000000000
200 Barr, TysonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 06000000015002100
201 Jones, BradySt Virgil's Cricket Club00040002008000100
202 Palmer-Hughes, KyleOld Beach Cricket Club00100000020000000
203 Ellerton, Scott BSorell Cricket Club 04004000000000000
204 Osborn, AnthonySt Virgil's Cricket Club00020000000000000
205 Kerslake, Sam PLindisfarne Cricket Club00000050000100000
206 Johnson, Daniel MLindisfarne Cricket Club000000120000200000
207 Houstein, Joshua BOld Beach Cricket Club00000100040100300
208 Hills, SamuelMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00040201010020000
209 Harris, Nicholas SOld Beach Cricket Club00000600000100000
210 Fazackerley, BlairSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
211 Talbot, SamSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000050040020000
212 Waddington, MarkLindisfarne Cricket Club00000080000100000
213 Paine, NickRokeby Cricket Club001000004000000000
214 Briscoe, Thomas ANew Norfolk Cricket Club301500000000000000
215 Gibson, NeilSt Virgil's Cricket Club00030001000000100
216 Silva, Anita JSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000001
217 Swain, JacksonRokeby Cricket Club00000001000000000
218 Millington, MatthewBagdad Cricket Club 03001000100001000
219 Lagerewskij, BradMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000000000000
220 Jayatilaka, MichaelUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000030000000000
221 Downton, AndrewWellington Cricket Club40800000000000000
222 Hoskins, AdrianMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 04000300060002100
223 Young, DeanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 05000200022010110
224 Whitbread, Corey DClaremont Cricket Club 201400000000001000
225 Steele, Stuart WMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 020011000400000000
226 Reibel, SamSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00700013000001000
227 Price, JeremySt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00200021010020000
228 Potter, DaleKnights Cricket Club10000000000000000
229 Phillips, BrodyMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00008000300000000
230 Penneyston, TristanClaremont Cricket Club 401200000000000000
231 Paul, DamienKnights Cricket Club30000000000000000
232 Muir, NathanWellington Cricket Club401600000000000000
233 Muir, DanielWellington Cricket Club00201000000000000
234 Milburn, MichaelSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000010000000
235 McKenzie, BradBagdad Cricket Club 04004000100000000
236 McKellar, AndrewDerwent Cricket Club00000900200000000
237 Macmillan, RobbDerwent Cricket Club20000000000000000
238 Latham, BenSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000010000000
239 Lansdell, JeremyDerwent Cricket Club500140000000000000
240 Kerslake, Nathan JLindisfarne Cricket Club000000100000200000
241 Hoggett, SamSt Virgil's Cricket Club00070002000000000
242 Francis, MitchellSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001300003000000000
243 Dobosz, JulianSt Virgil's Cricket Club00020000000000000
244 Dillon, Kim WLindisfarne Cricket Club00000010000000000
245 Coppleman, Bradley JMolesworth Cricket Club 000120004000000000
246 Bray, MarcusLindisfarne Cricket Club000000120000200000
247 Bearman, Danny CHobart Cricket Club00000100010100000
248 McLaren, Liam JUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000000000010000
249 Tomkinson, KyeMolesworth Cricket Club 00050002000000000
250 Grice, Thomas LLindisfarne Cricket Club000000120000200000
251 Rooke, Demi-MayRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000300000000000
252 Kelly, TimothyRokeby Cricket Club00000100000000000
253 Gerrard, LukeRokeby Cricket Club00000100000000000
254 Bott, RodneyCampania Cricket Club000001300000300000
255 Williams, SamRokeby Cricket Club00000100000000000
256 Williams, GlenNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000010000000000
257 Tilbury, BradMacKillop Cricket Club 00000070000000000
258 Thomas, RossWellington Cricket Club201000000000000000
259 Snooks, JohnDerwent Cricket Club000001100000001000
260 Potter, PaulSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000000
261 Muir, LeeWellington Cricket Club00100000000000000
262 Martin, RickyClaremont Cricket Club 301200000000000000
263 Maguire, TimMacKillop Cricket Club 000000130020020000
264 Lockyear, RhettOld Beach Cricket Club201100000000000000
265 Lockley, JamieRokeby Cricket Club00900004000000000
266 Langworthy, JoshuaMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00008000200000000
267 Langford, RossGretna Cricket Club 000110003000000000
268 King, JakeNew Norfolk Cricket Club00130040000002000
269 Johnson, Jarrod wSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001100013000000000
270 Iles, CodieOld Beach Cricket Club00000900020100300
271 Hills, SamWellington Cricket Club20408000000000000
272 Hickey, Benjamin PUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000050000000000
273 Heron, RohanNew Norfolk Cricket Club10380002000000000
274 Grover, ChrisMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 03020100000000000
275 Ford, MathewSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00400020010000000
276 Delaney, RyanOld Beach Cricket Club10000000000000000
277 Davies, Bradley KClaremont Cricket Club 01000000005000000
278 Davies, Bradley KKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
279 Clements, JakeClaremont Cricket Club 40706000000000000
280 Bruce, HamishUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000000000000000
281 Bruce, HamishSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000110000000000
282 Bowden, Matthew JNew Norfolk Cricket Club001100000000000000
283 Harper, DanielMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 010002000000001000
284 Geason, LiamMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 010000000020010000
285 Walker, OscarOld Beach Cricket Club30900000000000000
286 Fraser, BenDerwent Cricket Club10000000000000000
287 Derham, Mark WUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000020000020000
288 GAMBELL, JAMES MClaremont Cricket Club 00000000001000010
289 Hawkins, Justin DLindisfarne Cricket Club00000080000000000
290 Edmonds, Jesse RRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300130000000000000
291 Jones, Nathan MRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000300000000000
292 Cruise, BrendanMacKillop Cricket Club 00000030030000100
293 Coppleman, Craig JMolesworth Cricket Club 01000000000000000
294 Menzie, Larry RMolesworth Cricket Club 00090003000000000
295 Chick, HeathUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club000000120000000000
296 Eiszele, NathanNew Norfolk Cricket Club00130000000000000
297 Piuselli, Nick LMolesworth Cricket Club 02050002000000000
298 Rainbird, Benjamin EGretna Cricket Club 00000020000010000
299 Weatherburn, John RSandford Cricket Club 00002020401000000
300 Hodge, Brayden DMolesworth Cricket Club 000120004000000000
301 Maddox, AaronGretna Cricket Club 000100002000000000
302 Holmes, BrodieSandford Cricket Club 00000000009010000
303 Shaw, Benjamin DGretna Cricket Club 00000020000020000
304 Jarvis, ToddGretna Cricket Club 00070093000020000
305 Ackerly, JacksonGretna Cricket Club 000120042000000000
306 Allcock, ThomasGretna Cricket Club 00010020000000000
307 Moles, BradleyBagdad Cricket Club 06007000000002000
308 Moles, BradleyGretna Cricket Club 00000000000010000
309 Smith, BrianGretna Cricket Club 000000140000000000
310 Fowle, JohnMolesworth Cricket Club 04030000000000000
311 Rice, StewartNew Norfolk Cricket Club001120013000000000
312 Burns, MathewGretna Cricket Club 00000010000000000
313 Cunningham, CraigGretna Cricket Club 000170000000000000
314 Ransley, CoreyGretna Cricket Club 000170001000020000
315 Jelkic, PeterGretna Cricket Club 000100032000000000
316 Knight, Joshua GMacKillop Cricket Club 000110030300000000
317 Langford, DwayneSandford Cricket Club 000000100012000030
318 Hutchison, Joshua DMacKillop Cricket Club 00080050000000000
319 Gleeson, Brodie LGretna Cricket Club 00000000000010000
320 Miller, JustinWellington Cricket Club00000000020000000
321 Graham, Richard DGretna Cricket Club 000140021000010000
322 Heron, Nathan HNew Norfolk Cricket Club100000130000002000
323 Eiszele, AdrianNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000000
324 Hill, JamieNew Norfolk Cricket Club20220041000000000
325 Ashcroft, ChristopherNew Norfolk Cricket Club00010060000002000
326 Maddox, JamieNew Norfolk Cricket Club00090010000000000
327 Taylor, DanielBagdad Cricket Club 07006000000003000
328 Latham, JamieDerwent Cricket Club04010700110001010
329 Vandersluys, Jason JKnights Cricket Club00000000009000030
330 Dunuwille, IvanOld Beach Cricket Club00000300090000500
331 Nichols, Hayden HMolesworth Cricket Club 020110001000000200
332 Bonney, DanniOld Beach Cricket Club00000000010000000
333 Triffitt, DeanBagdad Cricket Club 02006000000001000
334 Duggan, Jamie FGretna Cricket Club 000110051000000000
335 Taylor, Andrew GOld Beach Cricket Club00000000020000100
336 Leeson, JasonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 03000000000002000
337 Thompson, MathewHobart Cricket Club00000000050000000
338 Engels, EthanOld Beach Cricket Club301200000000000000
339 Mason, Matthew WBagdad Cricket Club 010013000100000000
340 Henri, JoshuaWellington Cricket Club000020000110000000
341 Stern, Roland PSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00200000030000000
342 Fudge, Jon SMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 011004000000003000
343 Fenton, Shaun GNew Norfolk Cricket Club00050002000001000
344 Crosswell, Mitchell TNew Norfolk Cricket Club00570001000002000
345 Evans, MichaelSorell Cricket Club 012000001000010000
346 Bourke, Stephen LSt Virgil's Cricket Club00060003000000000
347 Blacklow, JosephineWellington Cricket Club00000000000000007
348 Adams, Daniel JMolesworth Cricket Club 00020000000000000
349 Wakefield, Nicholas SGretna Cricket Club 00000000000000000
350 Triffitt, Samuel GMolesworth Cricket Club 000110001000000200
351 Kaye, JarrodClaremont Cricket Club 401200000000000000
352 Booth, JaminDerwent Cricket Club02000000001000000
353 Douglas, BradenRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club10080000000000000
354 Fernando, Gayan TWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00001000100000000
355 Holland, Jamie rSorell Cricket Club 00006002000000000
356 Stevenson, JakeDerwent Cricket Club00000000023000000
357 Banks, WillNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000010000000000
358 Turner, MarcusRokeby Cricket Club00000000000100000
359 Loveluck, ZachMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000010000000
360 Goodwin, James MCampania Cricket Club00000700000200000
361 Mayne-Brown, ConnorMacKillop Cricket Club 000000200110000100
362 Liddiard, ArthurHobart Cricket Club00000000000100000
363 Dykes, JoshuaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00040000000000000
364 Wheeler, Luke PKnights Cricket Club00000050008030000
365 Perotti, MathewGretna Cricket Club 00000010000000000
366 Wicks, JamesBothwell Cricket Club00000000010000000
367 Vernon, Craig AMolesworth Cricket Club 02000000000000100
368 Beams, BenWellington Cricket Club30700000000000000
369 Wooldridge, DavinOld Beach Cricket Club10800000000100000
370 Vince, JaydenRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club20000000000000000
371 Anders, JackSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
372 Rollins, Nathan CMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
373 Kamaric, DavidSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00400000000000000
374 Shepherd, JamesSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00800040010000000
375 Ling, BenRokeby Cricket Club001000004000000000
376 Jackman, AidenSandford Cricket Club 00000010000000000
377 Jones, CraigSt Virgil's Cricket Club00030002008000000
378 Carson, JohnWellington Cricket Club000000000150000300
379 Burgess, Joseph AWellington Cricket Club00001000000000100
380 Mallinson, TimothyWellington Cricket Club00002000100000000
381 Newbold, Mark JSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010001004000000
382 Huigsloot, Robert JSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000006000200
383 Bramich, Neil ADerwent Cricket Club00000000002000000
384 Rogers, Justin RHobart Cricket Club00000000090000300
385 Darling, Kim DDerwent Cricket Club00000000018000000
386 Smith, JohnWellington Cricket Club00005000000000000
387 Webb, DamienWellington Cricket Club000000000150000300
388 Blakeway, TimMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01006000000001000
389 Menzies, JasonMacKillop Cricket Club 000000140020020100
390 Brown, ChrisMacKillop Cricket Club 00010000200000000
391 Eugster, LucasMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00008000100000000
392 McConnell, Matthew LKnights Cricket Club501300000000000000
393 Cornish, Andrew JKnights Cricket Club10500020001020000
394 Hardie, Mitchell JUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000010000010000
395 Tickoo, AkshayMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
396 Bennett, AndrewSandford Cricket Club 000011000400000000
397 Breckweg, Sarah EDerwent Cricket Club00000000010000000
398 Boatwright, Timothy DKnights Cricket Club00800010002040000
399 Johnson, LeighKnights Cricket Club002000120000030000
400 Gunn, Jodie RHobart Cricket Club00000100000000000
401 Hurd, RobertHobart Cricket Club000001200020300200
402 Weeks, DanielSandford Cricket Club 00000000001000000
403 Hastie, JordanGretna Cricket Club 000000120000040000
404 Harriss, AdamRokeby Cricket Club000001100000000000
405 Zolati, Owen MRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000500000000000
406 Sullivan, Jy ASandford Cricket Club 000010000400000000
407 Lawless, BradleyRokeby Cricket Club00100000000000000
408 Crossin, BlakeMacKillop Cricket Club 00000020020000100
409 Lockley, MarkSandford Cricket Club 00000010000000000
410 Fenton, AidanDerwent Cricket Club00090300001000000
411 Bromfield, MatthewWellington Cricket Club00306000000000000
412 Brown, JustinRokeby Cricket Club00000900000100000
413 Finch, Alex JSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000100120000000
414 Murfet, Corey JDerwent Cricket Club20000000000000000
415 Deverell, SamOld Beach Cricket Club00000100000000000
416 Seabourne, BraydenUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club000000130000020000
417 Duhig, GavinUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000020000000000
418 Baker, CodyRokeby Cricket Club00300001000000000
419 Browning, Rhys CGretna Cricket Club 000160002000000000
420 Browning, Adam EGretna Cricket Club 00010091000030000
421 Triffett, Benjamin GMolesworth Cricket Club 012000000000000300
422 Wright, DwayneSandford Cricket Club 00000020000020000
423 Mills, Stephen JRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000200000000000
424 Loxley, KeatonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000000030000000
425 Fisher, Scott ALindisfarne Cricket Club00000030000200000
426 Knott, DanielCampania Cricket Club00000100000100000
427 Baird, MathewSt Annes Cricket Club Inc01108000200000000
428 Browning, Jarrod MMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 000010000100000000
429 Jackson, MarcusDerwent Cricket Club30080100000000000
430 Morey, John VSt Virgil's Cricket Club00080001000000100
431 Webb, NathanWellington Cricket Club40900000000000000
432 Short, ChrisOld Beach Cricket Club00500900000200000
433 Iles, MatthewLindisfarne Cricket Club00000030000200000
434 Jetson, DeanSt Annes Cricket Club Inc015001000000005000
435 Brown, NathanSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00001000000000000
436 Wright, Justin RRokeby Cricket Club001100104000000000
437 Grant, DylanGretna Cricket Club 000100100000020000
438 Dome, Lachlan JClaremont Cricket Club 00409000000300000
439 Tulip, LeeBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000008
440 Korn, CameronCampania Cricket Club000001100000300000
441 Hobden, JoshuaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00090201000020000
442 Arnold, Daniel aClaremont Cricket Club 09001000000000000
443 Burnie, JamesClaremont Cricket Club 012000000000102000
444 Bunce, Shane PMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000130001000000000
445 Jones, MorganMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 04050001010001000
446 Lockwood, Leon MLindisfarne Cricket Club00000060000100000
447 Hindle, Daniel JSorell Cricket Club 09001002000000000
448 Manson, IsaacWellington Cricket Club40700000000000000
449 Ruzzier, JaeSandford Cricket Club 00000040000000020
450 Willoughby, Sean ASt Virgil's Cricket Club00020000007000200
451 van der Steege, Jaryd JDerwent Cricket Club20000000000000000
452 Thorp, RhysMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000010100
453 Cripps, GeorgeRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club30030600000000000
454 Bent, Thomas MSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000001000000
455 Kearney, Dale AMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000020000000
456 Rowlands, JoshuaNew Norfolk Cricket Club301500000000000000
457 Kelly-Lennox, ConorGretna Cricket Club 00000011000010000
458 Dobson, JakeMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000005000000
459 West, KadynClaremont Cricket Club 08000000004002010
460 Simpson, JacksonClaremont Cricket Club 000000000010001030
461 Wolf, JakBagdad Cricket Club 000013000200000000
462 Liderth, RyanClaremont Cricket Club 000010000010001010
463 Bomford, HarrySt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
464 Burk, Nicholas JKnights Cricket Club00000000001000000
465 Cook, Alex ERichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300140000000000000
466 Hammond, AndrewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000011000000
467 Eaves, NigelMacKillop Cricket Club 00000050000000000
468 Burgess, Matthew DKnights Cricket Club00000020002000010
469 Brittain, MarkKnights Cricket Club004000100000040000
470 Cooper, SimonSandford Cricket Club 00002080002010010
471 Cunningham, DaleRokeby Cricket Club00600500000300000
472 Alomes, KylieMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000001000007
473 Mitchelmore, JakeGretna Cricket Club 00000030000000000
474 Mayne, TrentNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000030000002000
475 Webb, ZacGretna Cricket Club 00000060000030000
476 Crosswell, ZacheryGretna Cricket Club 000160002000030000
477 Crosswell, LukeGretna Cricket Club 00010050000000000
478 Green, Daniel JRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club100130000000000000
479 Burleigh, Lewis DRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000600000000000
480 Followes, Kate MWellington Cricket Club00000000000000003
481 Mann, HannahBrighton District Cricket Club00000000000000007
482 Scotney, Keren MBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000004
483 Bannon, LachieKnights Cricket Club00100000000000000
484 Dimsey, HeathSandford Cricket Club 00000030000000000
485 Mann, Jacksyn CKnights Cricket Club00300070000020000
486 Williams, ReeceNew Norfolk Cricket Club30000000000000000
487 Arnold, Dylan yClaremont Cricket Club 012001000000400000
488 Crosswell, GeoffreyNew Norfolk Cricket Club00010081000000000
489 Wakefield, NathanMolesworth Cricket Club 013000000000000300
490 Wakefield, Nicholas JMolesworth Cricket Club 09000000000000100
491 Whitford, JoshuaGretna Cricket Club 000100131000040000
492 Triffitt, AaronNew Norfolk Cricket Club001100020000005000
493 Sinnitt, Ben JCampania Cricket Club00000700000100000
494 Jones, AlexMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 04060102000000000
495 Hardie, Jacob TUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000020000000000
496 Burgess, AshleyWellington Cricket Club301200000000000000
497 Neads, Cody NNew Norfolk Cricket Club301600000000000000
498 Ikin, Richard JRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000100000000000
499 Grant, TrentGretna Cricket Club 000150011000030000
500 Erends, NatashaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000002
501 Coppleman, Daniel IMolesworth Cricket Club 00080004000000000
502 Berry, LeighNew Norfolk Cricket Club000100003000000000
503 Irons, GregLindisfarne Cricket Club00000060000000000
504 Browning, TroyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02090103000000000
505 Cornish, Benjamin PKnights Cricket Club001000010001040000
506 Underwood, MichaelSt Virgil's Cricket Club00080000001000300
507 Jackson, AidenRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club000120000000000000
508 Lakos, LeonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 014000000000012000
509 Brazendale, Mark GKnights Cricket Club401100000000000000
510 Rogers, Jonathon LDerwent Cricket Club00000100062000030
511 Denby, ScottMacKillop Cricket Club 000110020000000000
512 Procter, Thomas WRokeby Cricket Club00100000000000000
513 Andrews, LeighDerwent Cricket Club07000200010000010
514 McCulloch, MatthewRokeby Cricket Club00100100000000000
515 Boyce, BenMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 05000000000000000
516 Davidson, Ryan yMacKillop Cricket Club 000000150010020000
517 McConnell, Chris JKnights Cricket Club501200000000000000
518 Baillie, Andrew LKnights Cricket Club00500030000030010
519 Roberts, AndrewHobart Cricket Club00000100000100000
520 Norman, CharlieLindisfarne Cricket Club00000030000000000
521 Wallis, Bradley WGretna Cricket Club 000160002000000000
522 Burk, Stephen MKnights Cricket Club000000100011000050
523 Prouse, RhysSorell Cricket Club 00001000000000000
524 Wilson, JamesRokeby Cricket Club00100000000000000
525 Morgan, TomOld Beach Cricket Club302001200000000000
526 Morgan, JedMolesworth Cricket Club 00010000000000000
527 Rogers, BlakeBothwell Cricket Club000001100010200000
528 Pearce, JamesBagdad Cricket Club 04000000000000000
529 Ramon, RayBagdad Cricket Club 02003000200000000
530 DARE, JoshMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
531 Carruthers, DavidMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00001000300000000
532 Newell, JeremyHobart Cricket Club000001000130000400
533 Swain, OwenUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000030000020000
534 Grice, Patric NCampania Cricket Club000001200000300000
535 Kemmler, BradNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000070000000000
536 Pastoor, NickMacKillop Cricket Club 00000020000010100
537 Allanby, AxelOld Beach Cricket Club00000000010000000
538 Carmichael, Rodney KRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club10000000000000000
539 Carmichael, Rodney KWellington Cricket Club00203000000000000
540 Blackburn, John MRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010000000000000
541 Douglas, BrodyRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000100000000000
542 Giffard, Kyle ASt Aidans Cricket Club Inc005000100010020000
543 Lowe, Jade KHobart Cricket Club00000100000000000
544 Williams, Daniel RMolesworth Cricket Club 09010000000000000
545 Allen, VaughanDerwent Cricket Club400140000000000000
546 Coogan, SimonUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000010000000000
547 McPhie, CodyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000100
548 Eyles, JoshuaBothwell Cricket Club000001400010100000
549 Eyles, NathanBothwell Cricket Club000001400000200100
550 Eyles, BlakeBothwell Cricket Club000001400000200000
551 Eyles, CodyBothwell Cricket Club000001400010200000
552 Workman, CaidenRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club20000000000000000
553 Hall, ChrisNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000010000000000
554 Blackwell, Jacob WGretna Cricket Club 00000021000010000
555 Breckweg, DieterDerwent Cricket Club00000000010000000
556 Bowerman, JackKnights Cricket Club50000000000000000
557 Assmann, Kieren MRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300110000000000000
558 Boucher, AidenSandford Cricket Club 00009050100020000
559 Semmens, HarrisonMacKillop Cricket Club 00000020070020000
560 Bartulovic, LukeMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000000001000
561 Murray, ThomasMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01002000000000000
562 Braithwaite, RobertUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000050000020000
563 Kreune, LukeSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000000
564 Shuttler, BradyRokeby Cricket Club00000400000200000
565 Morley, TobiasMacKillop Cricket Club 000000140130020100
566 Burleigh, Patrick IRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300101100000000000
567 Sartori, SamuelSorell Cricket Club 010010002000000000
568 Ayers, WadeHobart Cricket Club000001500000400000
569 Dare, RileySt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000100120010000
570 Dare, EthanSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001200011020030000
571 Kemmler, BlakeNew Norfolk Cricket Club30730030000000000
572 Kemmler, CobyNew Norfolk Cricket Club00170013000000000
573 Wilton, Jayden DMolesworth Cricket Club 04030001000000100
574 Smith, Dakoda PMolesworth Cricket Club 01000000000000000
575 Drake, BraydenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000130003000000000
576 Hope, AndrewSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000010040002000
577 Lewis-Johnson, SamuelSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001300004000000000
578 Murtagh-Rogers, KalebClaremont Cricket Club 00000000000100000
579 Ransley, Joshua KMolesworth Cricket Club 000120002000000100
580 Phillips, KobeyWellington Cricket Club401200000010000000
581 Murrell, Tom HRokeby Cricket Club00100000000000000
582 Continenza, AlexRokeby Cricket Club00100400000000000
583 Burch, WilliamDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000000
584 Purdon, DavidDerwent Cricket Club00000000020000000
585 Smith, DanielSorell Cricket Club 03003000000010000
586 Smith, TimothySorell Cricket Club 000011001000000000
587 Revell, Connor oClaremont Cricket Club 04007000000200000
588 Revell, JoelClaremont Cricket Club 100012000000300000
589 Dhillon, Sandeep SinghSt Annes Cricket Club Inc000010000200000000
590 Shelton, RowanWellington Cricket Club10200000000000000
591 Waight, SteffenWellington Cricket Club00000000020000000
592 Rogers, ScottMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000400061000200
593 Nichols, BrockBothwell Cricket Club000001400010100000
594 McCallum, BrodyBothwell Cricket Club000002000140000200
595 Fryett, JoeUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000000000010000
596 Tollard-Williams, Liam GSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000003000000000
597 Warmbrunn, OzzieSandford Cricket Club 00001020000010000
598 Howlett, BlakeMacKillop Cricket Club 000130000400000000
599 Cleary, TonyHobart Cricket Club000001400010400000
600 Drew, AaronNew Norfolk Cricket Club00020042000000000
601 Moroney, BenDerwent Cricket Club00000000002000000
602 Triffitt, Liam FMolesworth Cricket Club 00030003000000100
603 Rice, NathanNew Norfolk Cricket Club001330001000000000
604 Guidotti, AndrewSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
605 Ponting, ZacOld Beach Cricket Club00000000030000300
606 Ponting, ZacHobart Cricket Club00000200060000000
607 Mallinson, JesseKnights Cricket Club00100000001000000
608 Moore, TimBagdad Cricket Club 02001000000000000
609 Moore, TimSorell Cricket Club 04000000000020000
610 Rooke, Jye ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300130000000000000
611 Amos, Brett RRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club000001400000200000
612 Lohberger, RyanDerwent Cricket Club010000000110000010
613 Gunson, NicholasSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000003000000
614 Callander, AndrewNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000050000000000
615 Sculthorpe, BlakeWellington Cricket Club00300000000000000
616 Leonard, BrentMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 010000000000003000
617 James, HamishKnights Cricket Club00100010000000000
618 Everett, AndrewSandford Cricket Club 00000000006000030
619 Hill, BradSandford Cricket Club 00000040000000000
620 Grey, BaileyClaremont Cricket Club 17006000000100000
621 Bradford, ShaneClaremont Cricket Club 301300000000000000
622 Conway, Joel AClaremont Cricket Club 00000000000000010
623 Conway, RhysClaremont Cricket Club 00000000009000010
624 mason, dannySandford Cricket Club 000000000012000030
625 Yaxley, RussellWellington Cricket Club00003000000000000
626 Reed, Blaise KClaremont Cricket Club 00000000008000010
627 Evans, Jack INew Norfolk Cricket Club00010013000000000
628 Evans, Jack IMolesworth Cricket Club 05060002000000000
629 Holloway, SamuelMacKillop Cricket Club 00000080070000300
630 Jarvis, LukeNew Norfolk Cricket Club00120010000000000
631 Mayne, BlakeClaremont Cricket Club 21900000000000000
632 Campbell, JakeGretna Cricket Club 000100120000000000
633 Holdsworth, OliverSorell Cricket Club 01000000000000000
634 Eyles, SimonBothwell Cricket Club000002000140000500
635 Eyles, MatthewBothwell Cricket Club000001400000200000
636 Walker, ReeceWellington Cricket Club001011000200000000
637 Booth, HarryNew Norfolk Cricket Club301600000000000000
638 Thornton, Jayden ASt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
639 Green, MelindaBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000008
640 Franklin, RhysNew Norfolk Cricket Club00010000000000000
641 Nichols, Jeremy LNew Norfolk Cricket Club101610001000000000
642 Nichols, Joshua ABothwell Cricket Club000001000060100200
643 Wright, DavidSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
644 Weeding, JaydenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02020400000000000
645 Weeding, JaydenWellington Cricket Club00001000200000000
646 Nus, JoshuaOld Beach Cricket Club000001400000200000
647 Hayden, BradyOld Beach Cricket Club00000800000000000
648 Foster, BlairBagdad Cricket Club 010003000000002000
649 Balsley-Polley, Broden JKnights Cricket Club201300000000000000
650 McLagan, SamSorell Cricket Club 000011000000000000
651 Eyles, Joey lBothwell Cricket Club000000000170000500
652 smith, Troy ANew Norfolk Cricket Club00050042000001000
653 Eadie, MatDerwent Cricket Club07000300130001010
654 Keeling, AustinSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00100000000000000
655 Burdon, HaydenSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000030020011000
656 Miller, PaulDerwent Cricket Club010130100100003000
657 Guidotti, Bradley JSt Virgil's Cricket Club00060001002000000
658 Bennett, ShaunSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00006000200000000
659 Bennett, AshleySt Annes Cricket Club Inc002010000100002000
660 Scott, DylanLindisfarne Cricket Club00000010000000000
661 Smith, RebeccaBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000008
662 Murrell, Archie ARokeby Cricket Club00000100000000000
663 Burns, JacksonDerwent Cricket Club50010000000000000
664 Dick, SteveSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00100030020010000
665 Cooper, HaydenSt Virgil's Cricket Club000000000011000300
666 Cooper, AlexDerwent Cricket Club01070300000000000
667 Hooda, SharatMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000020000000
668 Fevola, BrendanRokeby Cricket Club00100000000000000
669 Rozynski, MatthewSt Annes Cricket Club Inc301100000000000000
670 Dale, Craig ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000700000200000
671 Griffiths, Cory DWellington Cricket Club00000000110000000
672 Hussain, ZaheerSt Annes Cricket Club Inc20900000000000000
673 Mundy, CoreyHobart Cricket Club000000000130000400
674 Fazackerley, RyanWellington Cricket Club000000000120000200
675 Allie, BrockMacKillop Cricket Club 000140000400000000
676 Cuff, NickHobart Cricket Club00000400080200200
677 Richardson, JackSandford Cricket Club 00000040000030000
678 Hollaway, Linden DHobart Cricket Club00000800000300100
679 Bartle, LiamClaremont Cricket Club 110002000001101000
680 Roberts, KadeClaremont Cricket Club 012001000000002000
681 Whitney, NixonClaremont Cricket Club 100011000000100010
682 Cooper, JordanNew Norfolk Cricket Club00200000000000000
683 Khan, ImranDerwent Cricket Club00000000011000000
684 Petrie, David JSorell Cricket Club 03001000000020000
685 Zeitzen, LukeRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club300140000000000000
686 Parker, CameronSt Annes Cricket Club Inc01002000000003000
687 Asirimath, VinodhWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000012000400000000
688 Britten, JayKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
689 Gilmore, ShaunDerwent Cricket Club02010300012003010
690 Cockshutt, CharlieSt Annes Cricket Club Inc02002000000000000
691 Geeves, OliverSt Annes Cricket Club Inc01001000000000000
692 Cashion, NathanCampania Cricket Club00000600000200000
693 Holmes, JamesSandford Cricket Club 00000000100000000
694 Maynard, Nathan JHobart Cricket Club000001100000300100
695 Dissanayaka, Anuradha SWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000013000300000000
696 Moore, SamClaremont Cricket Club 01309000000400000
697 Moore, NickClaremont Cricket Club 01000000004000040
698 Hovington, IsaakWellington Cricket Club00006000180000100
699 Banks, ReileySandford Cricket Club 00000010000000000
700 Johannesen, LachlanDerwent Cricket Club00000000003000000
701 Johannesen, Blake PDerwent Cricket Club00000000003000000
702 Moore, ThomasRokeby Cricket Club000001300000300000
703 Boucher, Michael AKnights Cricket Club00000040003000000
704 Fallon, SimonHobart Cricket Club00000500060100300
705 Bennett, CraigSt Annes Cricket Club Inc002010000200000000
706 Males, JackRokeby Cricket Club00000200000000000
707 Carrick, BrandonSt Annes Cricket Club Inc01009000100002000
708 Armstrong, RhysClaremont Cricket Club 02001000002002000
709 Mayhew, KySandford Cricket Club 000013010400000000
710 Martin, TaranBagdad Cricket Club 01001000000000000
711 James, DamienKnights Cricket Club00000080000000000
712 Farley, ChristianMacKillop Cricket Club 000130020300010000
713 Glancy, JoshMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000010000000
714 Rhodes, AshSt Virgil's Cricket Club00060002000000000
715 Moore, BradleyClaremont Cricket Club 012002000000101000
716 Marklew, ZakSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000020030000000
717 Kopper, BrandonNew Norfolk Cricket Club20000000000000000
718 padman, nickSandford Cricket Club 00000000000000010
719 Butler, BraydenKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
720 Dean, KaneWellington Cricket Club10109000120000000
721 Burgess, JaidynWellington Cricket Club00009000100000200
722 Waight, BlakeWellington Cricket Club00100000000000000
723 Armitage, BenDerwent Cricket Club00000000010000000
724 Tangata, TorneNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000010000002000
725 White, Nathan IBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000100
726 Arnott, Robbie GMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 09003000000003000
727 Dare, RhyleeWellington Cricket Club00002000030000000
728 Roberts, SamanthaHobart Cricket Club00000000010000000
729 Roberts, SamanthaBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000003
730 O'Keefe, HaydenMolesworth Cricket Club 012000000000000400
731 Mckenzie, DavidKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
732 Jones, Robin LWellington Cricket Club00000000070000000
733 Brazendale, Joshua DKnights Cricket Club00200000000030010
734 Webster, JordanWellington Cricket Club00004000020000100
735 Guy, AlanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000036000130
736 McIntosh, AndrewMacKillop Cricket Club 00000030070000200
737 Brewer, JeremyWellington Cricket Club00009000120000200
738 Browning, CaleDerwent Cricket Club00000100000000000
739 Eiszele, TomNew Norfolk Cricket Club000000130000003000
740 Miller, JackWellington Cricket Club00109000200000000
741 Thorpe, JaxonMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
742 Davis, BenSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000001000
743 Hutchison, ChristopherMacKillop Cricket Club 00060030200000000
744 Oakley, RodKnights Cricket Club00000080000000000
745 Lidgerwood, John ERichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000700000200000
746 Zain, RickySt Virgil's Cricket Club000100000010000300
747 Young, Nathan PHobart Cricket Club00000500080100100
748 Mananage, Nuwan CWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000013000400000000
749 Butt, UmairSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00100000000000000
750 Mallinson, KodynOld Beach Cricket Club00000100000000100
751 Jones, OliverCampania Cricket Club00000100000000000
752 Avery, JoshuaDerwent Cricket Club01000000000000000
753 Lawrence, Samuel IKnights Cricket Club00000030007000050
754 Meech, JamesBagdad Cricket Club 011000000000003000
755 Blaschke, CraigRokeby Cricket Club00000200000000000
756 Bennett, KobeSandford Cricket Club 000012000400000000
757 Aitken, WalterSandford Cricket Club 00001040100010000
758 Henderson, ShaneSandford Cricket Club 000013000400000000
759 Di Venuto, Jack WSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000000
760 Cowen, RickyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000200000020000
761 King, LeonSorell Cricket Club 00007002000010000
762 Bosworth, Rodney JSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000100120000000
763 White, TylerWellington Cricket Club00208000100000000
764 Laycock, LukeWellington Cricket Club201200000000000000
765 Duggan, TrevorMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01000000000001000
766 Hall, RodMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000200081000200
767 Lynch, DarrenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000000001010000
768 Hamilton, Alan EUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000070000010000
769 Fazackerley, Lyndon DWellington Cricket Club301100000000000000
770 Johnson, Laura MMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000001
771 burgess, cory jWellington Cricket Club00004000200000000
772 Young, JacobSt Annes Cricket Club Inc014000000000001000
773 McIntosh, ScottSandford Cricket Club 00000000007000020
774 Perrone-Kent, Michael JDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000000
775 Marios, JackMolesworth Cricket Club 00000000000000100
776 Direen, AdamClaremont Cricket Club 010011000000302000
777 Lester, JyeNew Norfolk Cricket Club201600000000000000
778 Fisher-Cooley, JaidynMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000020000000
779 Rolls, JackOld Beach Cricket Club00000300010000000
780 Rogers, AlexOld Beach Cricket Club20500900000000300
781 Pregnell, JessieGretna Cricket Club 00000020000000000
782 Hayers, JakeMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
783 Ion, BraydenClaremont Cricket Club 00000000003000000
784 Coppleman SNR, MathewSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000001000000000
785 Lyne, SamCampania Cricket Club00000300000000000
786 coppleman, samuelBagdad Cricket Club 03003000000002000
787 Whitelaw, Trent MRokeby Cricket Club00100000000000000
788 Hapka, RyanSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000001000000
789 Maw, LiamNew Norfolk Cricket Club00030030000000000
790 Edwards, Jack AKnights Cricket Club000000000011000050
791 Inayat, HafizSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00008000300000000
792 Gayas, ChristopherDerwent Cricket Club00000100000000000
793 Harris, LiamOld Beach Cricket Club30800000000000000
794 Doran, CharlieLindisfarne Cricket Club000000100000200000
795 Upton, ShayneMolesworth Cricket Club 012000000000000300
796 Leaman, RhettWellington Cricket Club000020000130000200
797 Pearson, JarrodSandford Cricket Club 00000080000000000
798 Boon, AndrewRokeby Cricket Club00100201000100000
799 Meredith, ErrolMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
800 Robertson, MatthewKnights Cricket Club00000070000000000
801 O'Brien, LiahmNew Norfolk Cricket Club00010030000000000
802 Kinnon, AdamSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000001000000000
803 Cooley, DanielMacKillop Cricket Club 000000100130000300
804 Lester, HaydenMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000060000100
805 Gambhir, HarmanDerwent Cricket Club012010000120003000
806 Randall, ShaneSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000100030031000
807 Kitchin, JordanDerwent Cricket Club03000800300000000
808 Chamberlain, TomDerwent Cricket Club00000000002000000
809 Singh, JagjeetSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00100000000000000
810 Hutchinson, Roger DLindisfarne Cricket Club00000040000000000
811 Korn, LeoSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000001000000
812 Glancy, BenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000010000000
813 tiwari, deepakDerwent Cricket Club000100100200000000
814 Jayawardhane, Gihan SWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00003000000000000
815 Hughes, GlennOld Beach Cricket Club00100000010000000
816 Singh, GundeepRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010000000000000
817 Mallikarachchige, Ravindu MWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000015000400000000
818 Munna, Fayshal AhmedMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000000000000
819 Ahmed, Imtiaz aMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00010001000000000
820 Mahmud, RezwanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00060003000000000
821 Whitelaw, Riley TRokeby Cricket Club00000100000000000
822 Hansch, PeterBothwell Cricket Club000000000170000500
823 White, Anthony JWellington Cricket Club000010000130000300
824 Waddington, MatildaBrighton District Cricket Club00000000000000001
825 Randall Jr, ShaneSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000300120003000
826 Wright, HunterSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00100001000000000
827 McKenzie, Daniel RKnights Cricket Club40500090000000000
828 Kamaric, LucasSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00000000000001000
829 Glowacki, Michael PMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 09000000000000000
830 Hawes, Darren JBothwell Cricket Club00000100060100000
831 Eyles, Stuart ABothwell Cricket Club00000100080000000
832 White, BrodieWellington Cricket Club001302000200000000
833 Smith, AdamClaremont Cricket Club 00000000002000000
834 Phillips, BillyWellington Cricket Club00001000070000100
835 Stocks, MatthewClaremont Cricket Club 00000000007000020
836 holmes, brandynWellington Cricket Club00000000000000200
837 Brar, Parminder SMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 09000000040002000
838 Brar, Parminder SRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000000000100000
839 Williams, Oliver GDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000000
840 Maher, CoreySorell Cricket Club 08003001000000000
841 Vandersluys, Fabian JKnights Cricket Club00000040000010010
842 Harris-Smith, JaydenSt Annes Cricket Club Inc08000000000000000
843 Crossin, Zachary TMacKillop Cricket Club 00090020300010000
844 Maynard, Nathan LRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000500000200000
845 Jablonski, Mark ADerwent Cricket Club01000000091000000
846 Blackwell, Thomas JSorell Cricket Club 00005000000000000
847 Bryan, NicholasMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
848 Santi, NathanSt Annes Cricket Club Inc015000000000004000
849 Bradley, Aaron GDerwent Cricket Club00000000052000000
850 Alomes, Andrew CClaremont Cricket Club 012001000000003000
851 Grice, Neil LLindisfarne Cricket Club00000000000200000
852 Dillon, DavidRokeby Cricket Club002001100000300000
853 Burman, CallumSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
854 Direen, Lewis JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00002000000000000
855 Singhara, Krishan HWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000015000400000000
856 Martin, BlaidBagdad Cricket Club 04001000000003000
857 Lakos, MaxMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000000000000
858 Knight, TimClaremont Cricket Club 00000000001000000
859 Berechree, CalebSt Virgil's Cricket Club000000010010000000
860 Clark, CameronMolesworth Cricket Club 02020000000000000
861 Farhad, Md Mahmudul IslamWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00001000000000000
862 Henderson, SamuelSandford Cricket Club 00001080000010000
863 Holmes, JakeWellington Cricket Club00101000000000000
864 Donoghue, RaymondMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 013001000000004000
865 Apted, KodySorell Cricket Club 00000000000010000
866 clifford, nadenDerwent Cricket Club01000100006000020
867 Martin, ZacharyWellington Cricket Club00002000010000000
868 Wickham, MatthewSorell Cricket Club 07004000000010000
869 Newbon, AaronMolesworth Cricket Club 04080001000000300
870 White, Mark JHobart Cricket Club000001500000400000
871 eyles, kelvin hBothwell Cricket Club000001400000100000
872 Hitchens, JonathonSandford Cricket Club 00008020400000000
873 Bentley, RyanUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000030000010000
874 Fish, JordanSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000001007000200
875 Clark, AdamBothwell Cricket Club00000000040100200
876 Randall, AliceBrighton District Cricket Club000000000000000010
877 Gaffney, WilliamSorell Cricket Club 010010002000000000
878 Price, AaronSandford Cricket Club 00000020000000000
879 Paul, Nigel LKnights Cricket Club000000000010000050
880 Wigmore, JustinSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000060020020000
881 Grubb, OllieMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00003000000000000
882 Wilson, SamOld Beach Cricket Club001001300010000000
883 Paprotny, AaronWellington Cricket Club00001000010000000
884 How, CatherineSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000001
885 Price, JaydenSandford Cricket Club 00006060100010000
886 Ahmed, TanjimMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00080002000000000
887 Heddle, AidenClaremont Cricket Club 01000000007001030
888 Wiggins, Jaimes RRokeby Cricket Club00000100000000000
889 Islam, SyedOld Beach Cricket Club20300000000000000
890 Giffard, JessicaSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000010003008
891 Branch, TroyBothwell Cricket Club000000000130000400
892 Warusapperuma, MaheshLindisfarne Cricket Club00000000000000000
893 Singh, DamandeepSt Annes Cricket Club Inc07000000000001000
894 King, Oscar IMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00004000100000000
895 Shah, AnujWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00008000000000000
896 Mohammad, YearMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00010000000000000
897 Moore, MichaelRokeby Cricket Club00800100000100000
898 Newton, ZacRokeby Cricket Club00200101000000000
899 Foley, RichardWellington Cricket Club000000000150000300
900 Temple, DamonRokeby Cricket Club001200001000200000
901 Rose, DanielBagdad Cricket Club 000011000100002000
902 Alomes, Dylan RClaremont Cricket Club 00000000000001000
903 East, LisaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000007
904 Atwal, KaushalSorell Cricket Club 00004000000000000
905 Siriwardana, JayatungaDerwent Cricket Club01040200220000000
906 Singh, SukhvinderSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00107000000000000
907 West, DamienClaremont Cricket Club 00600000000000000
908 Jones, KylieBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000001
909 Lawrence, FredKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
910 Parmar, GaryDerwent Cricket Club31000000000000000
911 Levis, JacksonHobart Cricket Club000001400000200000
912 Smith, BradNew Norfolk Cricket Club00010090000003000
913 Phillips, Travis AMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000100070000200
914 Haydon, Brett MDerwent Cricket Club04000200170001000
915 Lodge, Christopher JRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000900000200000
916 Gleeson, CooperGretna Cricket Club 00000010000010000
917 Ikin, JackSandford Cricket Club 00000000000000030
918 Singh, ParamveerSt Annes Cricket Club Inc301400000000000000
919 Duffy, JackMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 011003000000004000
920 Gleeson, Wade MGretna Cricket Club 00030020000040000
921 Keefe, Bobby SRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000100000000000
922 O'Connell, ScottSandford Cricket Club 00000010007000020
923 Sillifant, BlakeNew Norfolk Cricket Club00200000000000000
924 Frame, DionSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000100
925 Singh, ManinderOld Beach Cricket Club10100000000000000
926 branch, jasonBothwell Cricket Club00000000000200000
927 Devine, JamieBothwell Cricket Club000001300010200000
928 Bott, EliCampania Cricket Club00000300000000000
929 Bott, AshtonCampania Cricket Club00000400000000000
930 Carson, LachlanWellington Cricket Club000000000140000300
931 Hundal, Jasdeep SDerwent Cricket Club013000100010004000
932 Jacobs, Jordan AUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000080000000000
933 Wright, Aaron RMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01040701000020000
934 Riley, MatthewDerwent Cricket Club300150000100000000
935 Triffitt, Nathan DMolesworth Cricket Club 014000000000000300
936 Grainger, Bradley JSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000090050012000
937 Lyne, MarcusCampania Cricket Club000001000000300000
938 Singh, VarinderSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00702000000000000
939 Tape, ShaneMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00060501010010000
940 Guy, RyanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000000000000
941 Geason, Ryan jSandford Cricket Club 000000110001030000
942 Jenkins, TylerBagdad Cricket Club 012000000100002000
943 Shari, HariDerwent Cricket Club00000000000000010
944 Bryce, Andrew JSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
945 Knight, ConnorBagdad Cricket Club 000012000100002000
946 Rollins, DanielMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 03000000018000030
947 Kennedy, DanielMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 03000200016010100
948 Kumar, PrashantSt Annes Cricket Club Inc301400000000000000
949 Jarvis, Bradley RMolesworth Cricket Club 000100002000000000
950 Rogers, NicholasMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000120101000020000
951 Sillifant, Steven BNew Norfolk Cricket Club10000092000000000
952 Godfrey, TroyBagdad Cricket Club 01000000000000000
953 Singh, Jagdeep DDerwent Cricket Club00030000200000000
954 Ahmed, MubasharSt Annes Cricket Club Inc20000000000000000
955 Singh, Jobanjeet DOld Beach Cricket Club10700000000000000
956 Percy, SamuelMolesworth Cricket Club 01040004000000000
957 Thakur, bhanuvirDerwent Cricket Club00070000000000000
958 Fielding, JamesUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000010000000000
959 England, Jarrad MDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000000
960 Goodwin, AndrewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 07000000060000200
961 Thurgood, SamDerwent Cricket Club00000000060002000
962 Singh, ParamjotSt Virgil's Cricket Club00040000000000000
963 Blackburn, MitchellRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010300000000000
964 Blackwell, Glenn WGretna Cricket Club 00020000000000000
965 Singhhh, GurpreetSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00103000000000000
966 Kumar, PardeepSt Virgil's Cricket Club00020000000000000
967 Basaula, SunilMacKillop Cricket Club 00030050300010000
968 Kane, KyranSandford Cricket Club 00000070004000000
969 Jones, RoryMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000009000130
970 Devine, JamieBagdad Cricket Club 03000000000003000
971 Rafi, Rafiul KMacKillop Cricket Club 00010050010020000
972 Williams, AdamHobart Cricket Club00000800000300000
973 Singh, SatnamDerwent Cricket Club30090000000000000
974 Moore, BeauSandford Cricket Club 00008070000030000
975 Moore, JhetSandford Cricket Club 000012000400000000
976 White, JyeSandford Cricket Club 00007080000030000
977 pearce, adamNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000070000003000
978 Shahzad, BabarSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00000000200000000
979 Mcpherson, MitchDerwent Cricket Club06000000030000000
980 Mohamad, SaadDerwent Cricket Club08000000040001030
981 Boucher, JustinHobart Cricket Club00000000020000000
982 Wellington, DavidDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000000
983 Reeman, ChrisDerwent Cricket Club030000000120004000
984 Gray, MarkDerwent Cricket Club00000100038000020
985 Whitelaw, ColbyRokeby Cricket Club001100101000000000
986 Martin, KaiClaremont Cricket Club 00000000000000000
987 Gore, JamesOld Beach Cricket Club00000100000000000
988 Connelly, NathanSorell Cricket Club 09000000000000000
989 Kelly, David RDerwent Cricket Club00000000091000020
990 King, BlayneMolesworth Cricket Club 01000000000000100
991 Benson, TyeMolesworth Cricket Club 012000000000000300
992 Triffitt, AndrewDerwent Cricket Club010000000010004000
993 Webb, Jacob RWellington Cricket Club000000000160000200
994 Delaney, JohnMacKillop Cricket Club 000200150000020000
995 Datta, SauravDerwent Cricket Club00000600000000000
996 Keep, ToddSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000010000000
997 Temple, JamieRokeby Cricket Club00000900000100000
998 Mahla, Manpreet SinghSt Annes Cricket Club Inc10000000000000000
999 Mulla, Maksudul HMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000000001000000
1000 jeenugula, abhinav rDerwent Cricket Club013000000010003000
1001 Smith, Adam DHobart Cricket Club000001300010200000
1002 Singh, Hardeep GSt Annes Cricket Club Inc013100000100002000
1003 Booth, AmityBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000007
1004 Read, KellyNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000007
1005 Mohammed, IlhamMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000100000000000
1006 Semmens, JackMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000020000000
1007 Sillifant, TeenaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000002
1008 Granger, LukeUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000040000000000
1009 Singh, RamandeepSt Annes Cricket Club Inc201500000000000000
1010 Hall, Kristy-LeeMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000005
1011 Pearsall, AaronMacKillop Cricket Club 00000030010000000
1012 Peterson, GenevieveWellington Cricket Club00000000000000004
1013 Senevirathna, Janitha PWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00001000000000000
1014 Gibbons, AprilBrighton District Cricket Club00000000000000005
1015 Dickson, AaronMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010040000100
1016 Sutcliffe, Robert ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000900000200000
1017 Singh, HargeetSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00102000000000000
1018 colonne, Janidu NWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000014000400000000
1019 Moore, ChloeBrighton District Cricket Club000000000000000010
1020 Stubbs, CooperMacKillop Cricket Club 00000030000000000
1021 O'Keeffe, TylerOld Beach Cricket Club000001000110200000
1022 Cure, Matthew JMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000000020000
1023 Desai, MilanClaremont Cricket Club 010012000000400000
1024 Mahmood, SaadMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00060001000010000
1025 Mongia, AnujCampania Cricket Club00000400000000000
1026 Clifford, DaleDerwent Cricket Club13000900100000000
1027 Browning, AshleyBothwell Cricket Club000000000150000200
1028 Malik, AkhterSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00006000300000000
1029 Kang, ParamjotSt Annes Cricket Club Inc01006000100002000
1030 Sullivan, Zeb MSandford Cricket Club 000012000400000000
1031 Hunt, LoganNew Norfolk Cricket Club00050020000000000
1032 Barwick, BrodieRokeby Cricket Club001001200000300000
1033 Singh, RamandeepOld Beach Cricket Club00000500010100000
1034 Jenkins, Anthony GSandford Cricket Club 00000010000000000
1035 turley, samuelBagdad Cricket Club 00001000000000000
1036 Mundy, Glenn EOld Beach Cricket Club000000000130000500
1037 Devine, NicCampania Cricket Club000001300000300000
1038 Kline, BeauNew Norfolk Cricket Club00030090000005000
1039 Cartledge, KaydenOld Beach Cricket Club00000500080000200
1040 McNamara, Eric PSandford Cricket Club 000000000011000020
1041 Marshall, Vanessa AWellington Cricket Club00000000000000003
1042 Kanda, RohitDerwent Cricket Club00000000018000030
1043 Butler, AmberNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000007
1044 Midgley, Allison MMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000002
1045 Browning, SharniSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000009
1046 Rogers, LeahWellington Cricket Club00000000000000001
1047 Langridge, AlexBagdad Cricket Club 000012000100002000
1048 Rogers, BridgetMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000042000006
1049 Gadd, NathanMacKillop Cricket Club 00040080200000000
1050 Ransley, Nicholas RMolesworth Cricket Club 09040000000000200
1051 Fenton, Nicholas JSt Virgil's Cricket Club00090003000000000
1052 Tate, CallumUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club000000130000020000
1053 Allanby, TonyOld Beach Cricket Club000000000130000500
1054 Vesty, DeanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 07010600000003000
1055 Johnston, Thomas MRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club000001100000200000
1056 Tahir, TabishSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00000000200000000
1057 Hoggan, Robert JOld Beach Cricket Club00000000050000000
1058 Singh, JugrajSt Annes Cricket Club Inc10900000000000000
1059 Laller, NehitSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
1060 Parmar, Sumeetpal SDerwent Cricket Club04000000000000000
1061 Dodge, LiamUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000010000010000
1062 Edwards, Scott DKnights Cricket Club000000100011000050
1063 Cockshutt, JoshMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000000103000300
1064 Stuart, Oliver WMolesworth Cricket Club 04000000000000000
1065 Gokhiyal, Parvin SSt Annes Cricket Club Inc30900000000000000
1066 Edirippulige, Lahiru CDerwent Cricket Club20020000000000000
1067 Priyadarshana, Prakasha Mudiyanselage BDerwent Cricket Club000000000100000000
1068 singh, sulkhanKnights Cricket Club00000010000000000
1069 Perera, Diwelwatta Gamage CWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00002000000000000
1070 Jordan, AlyceNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000003
1071 Abbott, RichardRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club20080100000000000
1072 Rodrigo, Shermil CMacKillop Cricket Club 000120010200000000
1073 O'Meagher, AndyMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 04005000400000000
1074 Wilcox, ZacBothwell Cricket Club00000400080000500
1075 Sutcliffe, LorettaBrighton District Cricket Club000000000000000010
1076 Bhullar, GurpreetDerwent Cricket Club00030700300000000
1077 Aziz, AamirSt Annes Cricket Club Inc10000000000000000
1078 polara, soyabDerwent Cricket Club200140000100000000
1079 Singh, SimranjitDerwent Cricket Club200120000000000000
1080 Hoggan, OwenOld Beach Cricket Club00000000020000000
1081 Idress, MarwanSt Annes Cricket Club Inc30700000000000000
1082 Banks-Smith, JordanNew Norfolk Cricket Club101400000000000000
1083 Patel, TejasDerwent Cricket Club02000200010004000
1084 Hamilton, JamesMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 07000400020003000
1085 McDougall, Ian PMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000500040003000
1086 Bowring, Riley JMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000015000010
1087 Senadeera, DamithWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00000000000000000
1088 Fernando, DilanWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00009000200000000
1089 Millhouse, TraciBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000009
1090 triffett, nickOld Beach Cricket Club000000000130000300
1091 Hewawasam, NadeeshanSt Annes Cricket Club Inc013000000000005000
1092 Cole, JordanOld Beach Cricket Club00000700030200000
1093 Geeves, MarkMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000000070001020
1094 Pearsall, ChrisMacKillop Cricket Club 00000030000000000
1095 Rolls, AndrewBothwell Cricket Club000001100010200000
1096 Nikel, JakebClaremont Cricket Club 01000000008003000
1097 Hapugoda, Lahiru SWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000014000400000000
1098 Warmbrunn, Andrew GSandford Cricket Club 00002060001030000
1099 Nagpal, JaspreetMacKillop Cricket Club 000100000100000300
1100 Pursell, BlakeMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00010000000000000
1101 Branch, DylanBothwell Cricket Club000001000150000500
1102 Samuel, BennyKnights Cricket Club00100030007000020
1103 Bonnitcha, BlakeRokeby Cricket Club000001300000300000
1104 Marshall, JoshRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000700000100000
1105 Fernando, MadurangaSt Annes Cricket Club Inc015000000000002000
1106 Benson, TylerNew Norfolk Cricket Club00180001000002000
1107 hansch, jodiBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000008
1108 Pearce, LeisaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000008
1109 Pearce, Tara-LeeNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000008
1110 Smedley, NatalieSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000010000009
1111 Faulkner, ToddHobart Cricket Club000001000120100300
1112 Wentorf, JakobMacKillop Cricket Club 000000100110000300
1113 ********Campania Cricket Club00000700000100000
1114 Mohamad, HaidarDerwent Cricket Club05000100010003010
1115 Holmes, BradSandford Cricket Club 00000000009000000
1116 Honeywood, HaydenUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club000000130000020000
1117 Kelaniyangoda, Nadun MSt Annes Cricket Club Inc06000000000001000
1118 Jose, Dixon PKnights Cricket Club00000030005000050
1119 Dyer, MatthewCampania Cricket Club000001200000300000
1120 Dyer, BrandonBagdad Cricket Club 011000000000000000
1121 Graham, NatashaBrighton District Cricket Club000000000000000010
1122 Brazendale, Katrina JBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000001
1123 Mereszka, JonathonSandford Cricket Club 00001070000000000
1124 Kelly, ColinWellington Cricket Club00001000000000000
1125 Vaszocz, BenjaminSt Virgil's Cricket Club000100000010000300
1126 Browning, AaliyahSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000000000000010
1127 Walker, Jayden DMolesworth Cricket Club 03000000000000000
1128 Chathuranga, Hewage NDerwent Cricket Club01000400200000000
1129 Qaisar, AdnanSt Virgil's Cricket Club00040003000000000
1130 Stokes, JeremyMacKillop Cricket Club 00000010000000000
1131 Midgley, SarahMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000001
1132 Prairie, AdamMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000000025000130
1133 Arachchige, RishiSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000001000000
1134 Singh, TanveerSorell Cricket Club 06006002000000000
1135 Corbett, JoelOld Beach Cricket Club00400700000100000
1136 Edirisooriya, Irushada CUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000090000000000
1137 Liyanage, LasanthaWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00001000000000000
1138 Mathiasz, Bryon JWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00009000000000000
1139 Harriss, NickMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000100038001030
1140 Williams, YasminMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000003
1141 Tsang, ThomasUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club000000130000010000
1142 Williams, GazMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000004000030
1143 Bruce, MelBrighton District Cricket Club00000000000000005
1144 Andrew, QuintonUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000000000010000
1145 Grubb, NickRokeby Cricket Club00000003000000000
1146 Narwal, SumitSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
1147 Kumar, ManishSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
1148 kumar, sunilSt Virgil's Cricket Club00010000000000000
1149 Bent, MarkSt Virgil's Cricket Club000000020010000100
1150 Thaman, PiyushDerwent Cricket Club02000100041000000
1151 Thaman, PiyushSorell Cricket Club 00000000000010000
1152 Cleaver, BrentSorell Cricket Club 02008002000000000
1153 Singh, HarvinderSt Annes Cricket Club Inc011000000000003000
1154 Brar, HarpreetDerwent Cricket Club12010900210000000
1155 Shaik, SubhaniDerwent Cricket Club05000000010000010
1156 Brooks, ChrisSt Virgil's Cricket Club000100000010000300
1157 Sarna, SimranpreetGretna Cricket Club 00030081000030000
1158 Nossiter, AddysenNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000003
1159 Nightingale, CooperMacKillop Cricket Club 000000100100000300
1160 fenton, brookeBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000008
1161 spaulding, michaelBothwell Cricket Club000000000100000000
1162 Cengia, AnthonyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 04000400030020000
1163 Pfeiffer, ChylaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000006
1164 Kapoor, RajatDerwent Cricket Club00000400000000000
1165 Patel, Yogesh MDerwent Cricket Club00000000082000000
1166 Afzal, AftabSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00201000100000000
1167 Tony, AlbertSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00501000000000000
1168 Wishart, Seb JNew Norfolk Cricket Club301400000000000000
1169 triffitt, austinBothwell Cricket Club00000000010000000
1170 Pfeiffer, AlannaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000005
1171 Baniwal, AshishDerwent Cricket Club06000000001000000
1172 McLaren, MatthewSandford Cricket Club 00000090002020000
1173 Wheeler, BaileyKnights Cricket Club004000100000040000
1174 Wheeler, ZacharyKnights Cricket Club00500080000040000
1175 Houstein, PeterOld Beach Cricket Club00000000000000000
1176 Andrews, JeffreySt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000140000013000
1177 Singh, ManinderSt Annes Cricket Club Inc012000000000002000
1178 Thornton, TylerBagdad Cricket Club 01001000000002000
1179 Cockshutt, DavidMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000000103000300
1180 Visser, MichaelDerwent Cricket Club01000000017000020
1181 Latham, AidanDerwent Cricket Club00000000009000010
1182 Don Udawatta, Rajitha PWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00008000400000000
1183 Bone, SimonMolesworth Cricket Club 08000000000000000
1184 Yahampath, Anthony VWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000015000400000000
1185 foster, stellaBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000009
1186 Aujla, GinniSt Annes Cricket Club Inc00100000000000000
1187 Cree, BellaNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000006
1188 Triffitt, RyanBothwell Cricket Club000001000160000500
1189 Parmar, Kamal SDerwent Cricket Club00000100000000000
1190 Ardener, JanayaBagdad Cricket Club 01000000000000002
1191 Ardener, JanayaBrighton District Cricket Club00000000000000003
1192 Beasley, JarrodRokeby Cricket Club000001100000200000
1193 Higgins, KyraBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000002
1194 Higgins, KyraBrighton District Cricket Club00000000000000005
1195 Sandhu, ManpreetHobart Cricket Club00000600010000200
1196 Byers, BrettOld Beach Cricket Club00000000010000000
1197 Rajaratne, ThusharaWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 000013000400000000
1198 Grainger, MattSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001000200110002000
1199 Mackey, Stuart GSandford Cricket Club 000000100010000030
1200 DAVIDSON, HeidiNew Norfolk Cricket Club00000000000000002
1201 Daniels, NathanSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000010000000
1202 Phillips, MarcusLindisfarne Cricket Club00000070000000000
1203 Towhid, RahiMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000011001100
1204 Wiseman, Leah-AnneBrighton District Cricket Club000000000000000010
1205 Nelson, BillieWellington Cricket Club00000000000000001
1206 Nelson, KylieWellington Cricket Club00000000000000007
1207 Visser, MichelleBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000007
1208 chivers, nikitaBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000004
1209 Visser, MiaBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000005
1210 Hunt, KellyWellington Cricket Club00000000000000008
1211 Kumar, SachinMacKillop Cricket Club 00000080070000300
1212 Arora, MohitMacKillop Cricket Club 000000100130000200
1213 Russell, SiobhanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000007
1214 Harriss, BonnieMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000007
1215 Timsar, NenaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000003
1216 foster, brandiBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000003
1217 noushad, badishWellington Cricket Club00000000000000100
1218 Timsar, MelissaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000000002
1219 Pulford, Stuart CKnights Cricket Club00000000001000000
1220 Corrie, ThomasaWellington Cricket Club00000000000000008
1221 McGuire, EmilySt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000009
1222 Waight, HalleWellington Cricket Club00000000000000009
1223 Wilson, CassandraSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc000000000000010010
1224 Davie, AmeliaSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000000000009
1225 Downton, NatalieWellington Cricket Club00000000000000008
1226 Malhi, Jatinder SSorell Cricket Club 01003000000010000
1227 Brar, Mandip SDerwent Cricket Club01000000006000020
1228 Sahde, RaghavDerwent Cricket Club10000000000000000
1229 Banham, TanyaBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000005
1230 Bone, JessicaBothwell Cricket Club00000000000000007
1231 Khan, AbdullahMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000000003000
1232 Bhugwandin, AshleyLindisfarne Cricket Club00000090000100000
1233 Yang, PaulMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00050103000000000
1234 Anderson, JamesUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club000000110000010000
1235 Burnell, OliverUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000070000010000
1236 Patel, ShubhamDerwent Cricket Club04020000170001000
1237 Kumar, RajeevDerwent Cricket Club00000300000000000
1238 Holloway, PeterSandford Cricket Club 000000100000030000
1239 Towhid, RahiUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club00000040000000000
1240 Gregs-Eadie, DanielleDerwent Cricket Club00000000000000003
1241 Appleby, MelindaDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000006
1242 Triffitt, JaneDerwent Cricket Club00000000002000017
1243 Jacobson, AmandaDerwent Cricket Club00000000001000017
1244 Ransley, EmmaDerwent Cricket Club00000000000000008
1245 Jayasekara, KalanaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00090201000000000
1246 Yapa, AmilaWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00002000000000000
1247 Khosa, SatwantDerwent Cricket Club010000000100003000
1248 Petrie, ChrisSorell Cricket Club 012002000000020000
1249 Batheja, AnirudhHobart Cricket Club000000000120000200
1250 Kathriachchi, Chamod JWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00001000000000000
1251 Solanga Arachchige, Tharindu DWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00000000000000000
1252 Hewa Kuruppuge, Theshan NDerwent Cricket Club02030400220000000
1253 Chawla, SulekhaSummerleas Eagles Cricket Club 00000000000000005
1254 Garg, RuchikaSummerleas Eagles Cricket Club 00000000000000008
1255 Browne, BradDerwent Cricket Club00000000002000000
1256 Sarao, BarinderDerwent Cricket Club01000000063000010
1257 O'Rourke, Gerri aSummerleas Eagles Cricket Club 00000000000000007
1258 Maharesh, RituSummerleas Eagles Cricket Club 00000000000000008
1259 Sarangdhar, Nikita DSummerleas Eagles Cricket Club 00000000000000005
1260 rangbulla, shavetaSummerleas Eagles Cricket Club 00000000000000007
1261 Batra, RishantDerwent Cricket Club02000000191001020
1262 Jablonski, EbonyDerwent Cricket Club00000000000000006
1263 Yeasin, TalhaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 02000100036000000
1264 Singh, AvijeetMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 05000400030000300
1265 Fletcher, ThomasMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000036000130
1266 Paulusz, AndrewSt Annes Cricket Club Inc013000000000005000
1267 Santi, JadeSt Annes Cricket Club Inc011000000000003000
1268 Cheema, Anter SSt Annes Cricket Club Inc301200000000000000
1269 Naffri, MichalMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01020500030001100
1270 Ali, MuhammadMacKillop Cricket Club 00000040060000100
1271 Yarramsetti, VenkyDerwent Cricket Club01000000001000000
1272 Earley, Tyrone CSandford Cricket Club 00000020007000020
1273 Atwell, SamSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000002004000100
1274 Redmead, LloydHobart Cricket Club00000200000100300
1275 Russell, BrandynOld Beach Cricket Club00000400070100100
1276 jnagal, jagjeetDerwent Cricket Club04000200210001000
1277 rolls, charlieBothwell Cricket Club000000000170000500
1278 Scott, RyanClaremont Cricket Club 00000000008000040
1279 Langford, JacksonClaremont Cricket Club 00000000006000010
1280 Socao, JericMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000050001200
1281 Wise, Grant CSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00000000030003000
1282 Dale, GrantMacKillop Cricket Club 00000000050000100
1283 Knight, MaxSandford Cricket Club 000000000012000030
1284 Senadeerage, HimashaWeily Park Rockers Cricket Club 00001000000000000
1285 Singh, PreetinderDerwent Cricket Club000100000000000000
1286 Farrow, JoshNew Norfolk Cricket Club10050020000003000
1287 Holloway, Eric RRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00000900000100000
1288 Singh, KunalDerwent Cricket Club00010000000000000
1289 Duggal, DeepakSt Annes Cricket Club Inc07000000000001000
1290 Bennett, Andrew QClaremont Cricket Club 00000000001000000
1291 Stevenson, HarryGretna Cricket Club 000000120000000000
1292 Blowfield, TylerMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000070000100
1293 Yeasin Antor, TahlaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000000001030
1294 Booth, SamGretna Cricket Club 00010062000000000
1295 Iruvaram, HarshaClaremont Cricket Club 00000000004000010
1296 Zwart, IvanNew Norfolk Cricket Club00020001000001000
1297 SINGH, RANJEETDerwent Cricket Club09000000000000000
1298 Triffitt, KylieBagdad Cricket Club 00000000000000008
1299 Salter, AnastasiaDerwent Cricket Club00000000000000003
1300 Godfrey, SebastianMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000014000130
1301 Pregnell, JessieGretna Cricket Club 00000010000000000
1302 Brooks, StephenSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000002000100
1303 Hodgetts, JettKnights Cricket Club00000000002000010
1304 Lay, MitchellSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000000000100
1305 Telega, BradSt Virgil's Cricket Club00000000002000100
1306 Shahzad, AbdullahSt Annes Cricket Club Inc000000