Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1399   Page: 1 of 28   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 1st Grade
KSCA 6th Grade
KSCA 1st Grade
KSCA 2nd Grade
KSCA 3rd Grade
KSCA 4th Grade
KSCA 5th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 2nd Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd Grade
KSCA 7th Grade
KSCA 8th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 4th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 5th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 6th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th Grade
KSCA T20 Super Bash - 8th Grade
KSCA Women's Competition
1 Roberts, Sam KSt Virgil's Cricket Club00090003001000000
2 Hetherington, Lachlan JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 02000000000001000
3 Clark, BradleyMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
4 Coad, Adam JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00000000100000000
5 Rose, CliveMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00010000000000000
6 Cane, Matthew LMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01000000100000000
7 Direen, Justin MMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00009000100000000
8 Cowen, Paul AMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 000012000400000000
9 Harris, Jason DClaremont Cricket Club 00509000000200000
10 Pursell, ScottClaremont Cricket Club 07001000000002000
11 Carr, BrettClaremont Cricket Club 010012000000300000
12 Carr, MatthewClaremont Cricket Club 30804000000000000
13 Douglas, ChrisBagdad Cricket Club 010011000200000000
14 Porter, AdrianKnights Cricket Club001000100000000000
15 Briers, BrendonClaremont Cricket Club 08000000002003000
16 Gannon, MatthewClaremont Cricket Club 14108000000300000
17 Revell, Chris hClaremont Cricket Club 011002000000002010
18 Wright, NicholasClaremont Cricket Club 010002000000202000
19 McLean, ShannonClaremont Cricket Club 00000000001000000
20 Shiel, MichaelClaremont Cricket Club 01003000000000020
21 Mills, LukeClaremont Cricket Club 04000000003001010
22 Lockley, CurtClaremont Cricket Club 00002000000000000
23 Bartle, DanielClaremont Cricket Club 00000000002000000
24 Bennett, DannySt Annes Cricket Club Inc000011000300000000
25 Clark, MarkClaremont Cricket Club 10706000000300000
26 Crosswell, BrockClaremont Cricket Club 00002000000000000
27 Hyland, KeithSorell Cricket Club 014000000000020000
28 Baines, RichardDerwent Cricket Club10000000000000000
29 Assmann, Michael ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010000000000000
30 Smith, Jamie RSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00200042060010000
31 Wallace, ScottCampania Cricket Club000001000000100000
32 Field, Jamie FRichmond Cambridge Cricket Club00010900000000000
33 Webb, Terry ARichmond Cambridge Cricket Club000140000000200000
34 Wolfe, JamesSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc00600001020000000
35 Ioannou, JonMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 01000000000000000
36 Oakley, PeterOld Beach Cricket Club00100900000100100
37 Hutchison, Michael WMacKillop Cricket Club 00020020100000000
38 Dix, MatthewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00000000001000000
39 Kamaric, MarkSt Annes Cricket Club Inc301300000000000000
40 Dunn, Jacob JMacKillop Cricket Club 000130010400000000
41 O'Brien, MatthewOld Beach Cricket Club00600200000200000
42 Johnson, ScottSt Aidans Cricket Club Inc001200003000000000
43 Cockshutt, PhillipSt Annes Cricket Club Inc001201000000003000
44 Burdon, AngelaWellington Cricket Club00000000000000009
45 Foster, IanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01000000000000000
46 Harper, ScottMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 09000000000000000
47 Henry, PatMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 00003000000001000
48 Martindill, Gerard JMarquis Tigers Cricket Club 05007000100002000
49 Rogers, Paul AOld Beach Cricket Club10600100050000300
50 James, TroyOld Beach Cricket Club00000200000000100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1399   Page: 1 of 28   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Facebook